Start Nr.Formel 2Brodenbach IDM
Klasse Formel 2Ort/LandEndstand
55Frode Sunsdal Rambergsleven/NOR 400
19Stefan HaginWittlingen 300
51Uvis SlakterisBauskas/LAT225
41Edgaras Riabko Kaunas/LTU169
74Giacomo SacchiMonaco / ITA127
57Paolo LonghiRosignano Monferrato /ITA95
52Simone SchuftNeuss71
37Hector SanzESP53
Start Nr.FahrerBrobenbachTraben-TrarbachBremenBerlin-GrünauRendsburgDürenZwischenstand
PlatzKlasse F5Ort / LandDMDMDMDMDMDMDM
121Leon FaßbenderKöln400x4004004003001900
229Andre ZeipeltHagen300x3003003004001600
327Marvin LiehrHenningsdorf225x2252251691691013
48Marco KremerBergheim169x7195225225785
519Max WinklerHeppenhelm 127x12716995127645
690Manuel JansenKoblenz71x1697112771509
744Max RohmNußloch95x951277195483
824Isabell Weber/ Luca Max WeberRümmingen 53x0535353212
* = gestartet
Start Nr.FahrerBrobenbachTraben-TrarbachBremenBerlin-GrünauRendsburgDürenZwischenstand
PlatzKlasse F4Ort / LandDMDMDMDMDMDMDM
140Dietmar KaiserElsdorf225x4002254004001650
212Uwe Brettschneider Berlin300x2253002252251275
391Christian GroßLöf169x3004001691691207
414Uwe SchwarickKönigs Wusterhausen400x1691690127865
53Torsten StangenbergHeidgraben127x1270300300854
* = gestartet
Start Nr.Formel-R-1000BrobenbachDessauTraben-TrarbachChodziezBerlin-GrünauKriebsteinZwischenstand
Klasse Formel-R-1000Ort / LandDMabgesagt wegen Niedrigwasser EMDMDMEMIDM
20Peter HeibuchNeu Zittau300x4003004001000
8Ulf StuteLangenhagen*x300400300700
33Patrick ZdralekOberursel400x169**569
62Tom DuselUntergruppenbach225x01690394
65Andreas LodahlDessau0x9522571320
3Lars KatzorkeWolfsburg*x2250127225
12Jim NooneBarnsley/GBA*x012753127
63Tobias KosteckiDessau*x127095127
66Marie-Luies SchillingVechelde/ LAT*x0**0
PlatzStart Nr.GT 15Kieler WocheSternbergRendsburgDürenFriedrichshafenZwischenstand
GT15Ort / Land
1Marie Rambow1694004004003001669
2Kevin Ladwig4001273002252251277
3Brian Lutterbey953001693004001264
4Keanu Ladwig 5322595127169669
5Nikolai Klinck22502251690619
6Constantin Saurin12707195127420
7Falk Deter0169127095391
8Hendrik Sindt30005300353
9Alexander Klinck7100071
* = gestartet
PlatzGT 6Kieler WocheSternbergRendsburgFriedrichshafenZwischenstand
Ort / Land
1Jonathan Bosse4003004004001500
2Noah Römer3002253002251050
3Noah Schmidt225400169169963
4Ben Louis Leitzke169169225300863
5Paul Meetschen012700127
5Phil Bertele000127127
6Ben Bertele0009595

Aktuelle Ranglisten zum Download