Referatsleiter
Uwe Gerlach
Artur-Schnitzler Str. 83
06886 Wittenberg
Telefon: 03491 886330
Mobil: 0179 4649339
E-Mail: u.gerlach58(at)arcor.de
Sabine Kliesow
Straße der Einheit 119
14612 Falkensee
Mobil: +49 171 9044324
E-Mail: msk-dmyv(at)kabelmail.de
Walter Cremer
Heinrichstraße 10
59077 Hamm
Telefon: +49 2381-403855
Mobil: +49 171-5209054
Telefax: +49 2381-403855
E-Mail: crebu(at)arcor.de
André Grünebast
Bernsteinstr. 5
26624 Südbrookmerland
Tel. 04942 990484
Mobil +49 162 9730544
andre.gruenebast(at)ewetel.net
Dr. Henrik Stülpner
Am Königsacker 9
68519 Viernheim
+49 01726274711
dr.h.stuelpner(at)t-online.de
Marian Müller
Wasaweg 1
02979 Elsterheide
+49 160-5372160
Big16(at)gmx.de
Referatsleiter
Gisbert König (Rheinland-Pfalz)
MITGLIEDER
Wolfgang Bleser (Rheinland-Pfalz)
Bernd Litmeyer (Niedersachsen)
Jörg Sonntag (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Petra Weber (Rheinland-Pfalz)
KONTAKT
Gerhard Militzer (Abteilungsleiter)
E-Mail: militzer(at)dmyv.de
Tel.: 0203-8095820
DMYV e.V.
Vinckeufer 12-14
47119 Duisburg
Referatsleiter
Gisbert König (Rheinland-Pfalz)
MITGLIEDER
Matthias Albrecht (Niedersachsen)
Dirk Bunje (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
Dirk Hartung (Niedersachsen)
Swen Meier (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
KONTAKT
Ulrike Pavsek
E-Mail: pavsek(at)dmyv.de
Tel. 0203-8095825
DMYV e.V.
Vinckeufer 12-14
47119 Duisburg
Jugendsport
Leistungssport
Referatsleiter
Frank Dettmering
Bleichenwiesen 22b
31224 Peine
Mobil: 0175 222 0 273
E-Mail: f.dettmering(at)dmyv.de
Ole Pietschke
Deichstr. 70
21785 Belumer Deich
Telefon: 040 370 91 162
E-Mail: OPietschke(at)pantaenius.com
Edgar Raff
Am Hauberg 16
78354 Sipplingen
Telefon: 07551 4758
Mobil: 0171 3635945
Telefax: 07551 4758
E-Mail: ref-bodensee(at)lvm-bw.de
Referatsleiter
Dipl. Ing. (Bauassessor) Helmut von Veen
Offenbachstr. 6
49809 Lingen
Telefon: 0591 51541
Mobil: 0171 1473857
E-Mail: h.vonveen(at)dmyv.de
Dipl. Ing. Dieter Haendel
Friedlandstr. 30
44869 Bochum
Telefon: 02327 700 91
Telefax: 02327 787168
E-Mail: petrolhead(at)t-online.de
Dr. Marcus Schüler
Im Feldgarten 8
53757 St. Augustin
Telefon: 02241 334813
Telefax: 02241 1688076
E-Mail: contact(at)marcus-schueler.de
Dr. Heiko Leuchs Diplom-Biologe (Gewässerökologie)
Roonstr. 27
56068 Koblenz
Mobil: 0160 97 82 24 13
E-Mail: h.leuchs(at)dmyv.de
zuständig für Nebenwasserstraßen
Dr.-Ing. Hans-Ullrich Döhler
Kärntenstr. 1
38112 Braunschweig
Mobil: 0152 53 41 28 61
Telefon: 0531 23 38 697
E-Mail: ulli.doehler(at)web.de
Bernd Muthmann
Triftweg 39
04277 Leipzig
Mobil: 0176 29 34 10 98
E-Mail: b.muthmann(at)gmx.de
Benno Wiemeyer
Im Sand 6
49504 Lotte
Telefon: 05404 3041
Mobil: 0170 5800138
Telefax: 05404 71633
E-Mail: praesident(at)lm-n.de
Wolfram Marek
Hauptstr. 8
24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen
Telefon: 04332 991765
Mobil: 0176 52632407
Telefax: 030 60250477
E-Mail: wolfram.marek(at)myv-sh.de
Michael Brassat
Baumhauser Weg 50 e
28279 Bremen
Mobil: 0151 14261107
E-Mail: brassat(at)l-m-b.de
Dipl. Ing. (Bauassessor) Helmut von Veen
Offenbachstr. 6
49809 Lingen
Telefon: 0591 51541
Mobil: 0171 1473857
E-Mail: helmutvonveen(at)aol.com
Ralf Behrens
Pommern Str. 3
24539 Neumünster
Telefon: 040 730 88 233
Telefon: 04321 979995
Mobil: 0172 824 1070
E-Mail: ralf.behrens(at)swn-nett.de
Wolfram Marek
Hauptstr. 8
24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen
Telefon: 04332 991765
Mobil: 0176 52632407
Telefax: 030 60250477
E-Mail: wolfram.marek(at)myv-sh.de
Petra Benne
Waldackerstr. 11
74193 Schwaigern / Massenbach
Mobil: 0172 7691070
E-Mail: mad.shark(at)web.de
Sven Greif
Zeithainer Str. 30
01127 Dresden
Telefon: +49 351 848 55 75
Mobil: +49 173 938 73 49
Telefax: +49 351 848 55 75
E-Mail: praesident(at)smwv-lv.de
Benno Wiemeyer
Im Sande 6
49504 Lotte
Telefon: +49 5404 30 41
Mobil: +49 170 580 01 38
Telefax: +49 5404 716 33
E-Mail: praesident(at)lm-n.de
Anne Hochreuther
Karl-Glaser Str. 9
67069 Ludwigshafen-Oppau
Telefon: +49 621 65 27 71
Mobil: +49 176 80 27 61 27
E-Mail: anne.hochreuther(at)lvm-rlp.de
Winfried Röcker
49134 Wallenhorst